D-Link  DEM-CB300S 300 cm 10GbE Direct Attach SFP Save 43%
S$350.00 S$200.00
D-Link DPE-301GS PoE Splitter Save 40%
S$80.00 S$48.00
D-Link 10 Gigabit 10GBASE-T PCIe Ethernet Adapter Save 50%
S$800.00 S$404.00
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter Save 46%
S$700.00 S$381.00
D-Linkl 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switches (DXS-1210-10TS) Save 33%
S$3,000.00 S$1,998.00
D-Link 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Fiber Switch (DXS-1210-12SC) Save 43%
S$4,000.00 S$2,283.00
D-Link 10 Port Gigabit Switch Save 46%
S$550.00 S$299.00
D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Switch Save 48%
S$500.00 S$259.00
DGS-1210-10MP Save 40%
S$1,000.00 S$598.00
D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver Save 49%
S$200.00 S$102.00
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Save 41%
S$600.00 S$353.00
D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Transceiver Save 48%
S$180.00 S$93.00
D-Link DPS-800 2-slot chassis Save 29%
S$200.00 S$143.00
DGS-1024D Unmanaged Desktop Switch Save 26%
S$255.00 S$188.00
D-Link 24-Port Layer 3 Stackable 10 Gigabit SFP Switch Save 37%
S$25,000.00 S$15,661.00
D-Link 26-Port PoE Smart Switch Save 46%
S$1,200.00 S$649.00
D-Link 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch (DGS-1250-28XMP) Save 45%
S$2,000.00 S$1,105.00
D-Link 28-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch Save 44%
S$500.00 S$282.00
DGS-1210-28MP Save 28%
S$2,000.00 S$1,450.00
DGS-1210-28P Save 38%
S$1,900.00 S$1,170.00
D-Link 300Mbps Wireless AC750 Router Save 46%
S$90.00 S$49.00
D-Link DQS-5000-32Q28 Data Center Switch Save 40%
S$40,000.00 S$24,000.00
D-Link DQS-5000-32S Data Center Switch Save 46%
S$28,000.00 S$15,000.00
D-Link 4G LTE M2M Router Save 30%
S$1,000.00 S$699.00
D-Link DWR-932 Wireless Mobile Router Save 51%
S$200.00 S$99.00
D-Link 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch (DGS-1250-52XMP) Save 32%
S$2,500.00 S$1,700.00
D-Link Systems Web Smart Switch Save 38%
S$3,000.00 S$1,855.00
D-Link DQS-5000-54SQ28 Data Center Switch Save 48%
S$40,000.00 S$21,000.00
D-Link 589-watt DPS-700 RPS Save 38%
S$1,700.00 S$1,046.00
D-Link 8-Port Switch Save 45%
S$180.00 S$99.00
DWA‑182 Wireless Adapter Save 46%
S$70.00 S$38.00

The world seems barren without connectivity nowadays as technology has been the basic need and we cannot imagine life without the internet and connectivity. We should be careful while choosing internet connection devices because of internet connection disruption in devices can make our life difficult in this tech-world.

D-link provides you with various best and efficient product options for making your desktop a tech-world friendly with D-LINK product models (DGS-1024D) D-link 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch, D-Link 4G/ LTE wireless high speed mobile router DWR-932, D-Link AC1200 Dual hand whole Home Mesh WIFI system COVR-C1203 (3-pack), D-Link EXO AC1300 Smart Mesh WI-FI Router DIR-1360, D-Link Full HD Pan and Tilt Wi-Fi Day/Night Camera DCS-8525LH, D-Link 4port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub (DUB-1341) Black Notebook Desktop Computer and many more tech-related products.

D-link’s products are compatible with the market prices and are available to you at the discounted prices, discounts starting from S$12.99 on D-Link Wireless N150 Pico USB Adapter (DWA-121) Black for up to S$390 on D-Link COVR AC2200 Pack Tri Band Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System-COVR-2202.

D-Link offers free shipping to the customers along with the discounts which make it a prior customer choice as compared to the other markets.

Branded Items Delivery Options in Singapore

Are you looking for Same Day delivery for your Dell, Samsung, Lenovo, and other branded items?

No worries! We understand and care about your urgent requirement for branded items. You can avail of an immediate delivery(same day delivery) in hours only for S$3.99, You can get branded items through our renowned delivery partners like Ninja van delivery (1-3 days) for S$1.99 only, SingaPost Registered delivery (3-4 days) for S$2.99 only and SingPost Local Ordinary Mail (8-10 days) for S$1.49 only. In fact, you can get branded items using Self-Pickup for FREE. ElectronicsCrazy, also provides Cash on Delivery(COD) option and This service is provided to customers by our delivery partners like Ninja Van and J&T Express(Shipping charges will be included S$ 7.99).


Branded Items Payment Methods

You can purchase branded items(Dell, Lenovo, hp, Samsung and others), using online payment methods. ElectronicsCrazy, integrated with PayPal, Stripe, PayNow, Bank transfer, Paylah and you can purchase branded items in seconds.